Privacy notice

HSP Holding GmbH

HSP Holding GmbH attaches great importance to the protection of your data and collects, processes and uses your personal information only in accordance with the applicable data protection laws, e.g. the Federal Data Protection Act (BDSG) and the Telemedia Act (TMG), and in accordance with the principles described below.

Data collection

Personal data within the scope of the Federal Data Protection Act (BDSG) are: details of personal or material circumstances of an identified or identifiable natural person, e.g. your name, your address, your telephone number.

Personal Information

Wir erheben, speichern und verarbeiten personenbezogene Daten nur in dem Umfang, in dem wir diese für die Beantwortung Ihrer Fragen benötigen. Dabei handelt es sich um Daten, die Sie uns von sich aus mitteilen, indem Sie das Kontaktformular ausfüllen.

Datenweitergabe an Dritte und Auftragnehmer

We collect, store and process personal data only to the extent that we need it to answer your questions. This is data that you provide to us voluntarily by filling out the contact form.

Data Security

In order to protect your data from unauthorized access as much as possible, we use various technical and organizational measures. Of course, all our staff are obliged to maintain data confidentiality in accordance with § 5 BDSG and take part in regular training courses on data protection and data security.

Your rights / Data privacy officer

Upon written request, we would be happy to inform you in accordance with our legal obligations, whether and what personal information of yours is stored with us. Under the conditions of the Federal Data Protection Act, you may request the correction, block and deletion of this data insofar as the of statutory retention periods do not require otherwise. For these issues please contact: info@hspholding.de

...einfach kontaktieren.

What is the sum of 4 and 1?